Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Yacht Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2715 Lake Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$5,695,000.00

2715 Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11052673
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single family residential lot or RM 15 (up to 7 units), 5 units without council approval, over 5 units needs site plan approval (6 8 months minimum or up to 1 year). 35' maximum height, 7' side setba
Active
Details for 1100 Cabana Road 1-4, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
$3,600,000.00 ($289.86 / sqft )

1100 Cabana Road 1-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 16
  2. Approx. 12420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134694
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime investment opportunity on Singer Island! Four turnkey tri level townhome style units, each with a private elevator, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and open second floor living spaces with balconies offe
Active
Details for 1100 Cabana Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
$3,600,000.00 ($289.86 / sqft )

1100 Cabana Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 12420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135094
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 unit building on Singer Island just steps from the beach and the Palm Beach Inlet! Each tri level residence features a private elevator, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an open concept second f
Active
Details for 1220 122nd Street Ocean, MARATHON, FL 33050
$1,650,000.00 ($708.76 / sqft )

1220 122nd Street Ocean Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616855
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
  3. Contact Teri Hiller
  4. (305) 743-5181
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience ultimate waterfront luxury living with this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence (versatile bonus den can be used as 5th bedroom), perfectly positioned on a tranquil, sheltered waterway in
Active
Details for 224 Yacht Harbor Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,549,000.00 ($288.62 / sqft )

224 Yacht Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5367 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318311
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Crystal Cain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 224 Yacht Harbor Drive, a stunning waterfront estate offering over 4,100 square feet of refined coastal living space easily accessible by your very own elevator. Perfectly designed for both
Active
Details for 1120 Singer Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$1,195,000.00 ($467.89 / sqft )

1120 Singer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2554 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169343
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully renovated, move in ready residence just a short stroll from the pristine sands of Singer Island. Designed to capture ocean breezes and a relaxed s
Active
Details for 102 Yacht Harbor Drive 161, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$679,000.00 ($306.13 / sqft )

102 Yacht Harbor Drive 161 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2218 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318284
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK COASTAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brent Bruns
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. I am a Florida real estate broker and this is my homestead condo where I have lived since 2008, when the Condo Building was finished. There are 88 condos in the building with only (16) 3 bedroom and 3
Active
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 302, Stuart, FL 34994
$359,000.00 ($303.72 / sqft )

975 Flagler Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1182 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169154
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished! Enjoy waterfront living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished condo. The home features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a cooktop stove
Active
Details for 815 Flagler Avenue 201, Stuart, FL 34994
$326,000.00 ($265.91 / sqft )

815 Flagler Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1226 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154890
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own slice of paradise on the St. Lucie River. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at The Harborage Yacht Condos is a boater's dream and perfect for embracing the Florida l
Active
Details for 9450 Harbor Greens Way 301, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$289,900.00 ($226.48 / sqft )

9450 Harbor Greens Way 301 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.43 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475171
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffery Butzin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Harbor Greens an active over 55 Community, come take a look at Unit A 301. This third floor end unit boasts both beautiful views and 1280 square feet of Luxury Living. This home has been ta
Wade M. Berlin