Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Yalaha
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$744,900.00 ($167.32 / sqft )
9210 County Road 48 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4452 sqft
- Approx. 6.44 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- Contact Regina Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Recent updates in March/April 2026 include a NEW HVAC, resurfaced rooftop deck, repaired soffits, resurfaced wood decking. Also, the main electrical panel was replaced in 2025. An extraordinary opp
$549,900.00 ($198.52 / sqft )
27410 Yalaha Cut Off Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2770 sqft
- Provided by CENTRAL FL EXECUTIVE REALTY
- Contact Michael Weed
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***JUST REDUCED***SELLER MOTIVATED***Welcome home to this beautiful estate that boasts 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, within 2414 square feet with a Pool located in Yalaha, FL, Lake County. A huge benefit to t
- 1