Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Yelkca Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,150,000.00 ($280.42 / sqft )
428 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4101 sqft
- Provided by MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
- Contact Margie Lints
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Between US#1 and River and just 1.8 miles to all that downtown Canal Street offers, this 4 bedroom 4 bath spacious home on nicely elevated Riverside Drive corner lot, was renovated in 2019 with a new
$358,500.00 ($246.90 / sqft )
121 Yelkca Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1452 sqft
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
- Contact Sylvan McElroy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 3 Bedroom home in a Tropical Paradise Turnkey & Ready to Enjoy! This beautifully maintained 3BD, 1BA home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. The solid concrete blo
- 1