Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Yingling
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$425,000.00 ($219.30 / sqft )
5532 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1938 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Jason Catalanotto
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turnkey, fully remodeled duplex offering immediate income with $53,586 documented revenue in the past 12 month's. Comes equipped with modern upgrades throughout. This move in ready property has been c
$313,999.00 ($190.07 / sqft )
5520 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1652 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Edward Gentle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- More photos coming soon. Welcome home to this beautifully refreshed four bedroom, two bath concrete block residence in the heart of Zephyrhillswhere modern upgrades meet everyday comfort. Step inside
$1,600.00 ($1.11 / sqft )
1818 Minnesota Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1437 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Old Florida bungalow rental located on a quiet dead end street with peaceful surroundings. This private rear unit is part of a duplex style property and offers comfort, charm, and excellent v
$1,600.00 ($1.11 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1437 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
- Contact Lorena Moscoso
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1