Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Charlotte
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 28850 Jones Loop Road S, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$16,000,000.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

28850 Jones Loop Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6270898 sqft
  2. Approx. 143.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8420781
  2. Provided by ATKINSON REALTY & AUCTION
  3. Contact Mark Atkinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. .28850 Jones Loop Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Active
Details for 10000 Tamiami Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$13,000,000.00

10000 Tamiami Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12.01 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525474
  2. Provided by THE LEGACY COLLECTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Williams Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an exceptional 12 acre Highway Commercial zoned development site located at the high traffic intersection of Jones Loop Road and US 41 (Tamiami Trail), one of the fastest growing commercia
Active
Details for 1620 Tamiami Trail, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
$9,995,000.00 ($203.27 / sqft )

1620 Tamiami Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 49172 sqft
  2. Approx. 3.24 acres
  1. MLSID: A4678191
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lee Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This distinctive four story Class B office building stands out with its red brick and glass exterior in the heart of the Murdoch Business Center in Port Charlotte. Surrounded by a thriving mix of busi
Active
Details for 27580 Jones Loop Rd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$7,500,000.00

27580 Jones Loop Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 28.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8432027
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Joanne Fultz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial LAND Punta Gorda Airport District. ECAP Zoned land being sold as an indivisible, 40 acre INDIVISIBLE package at 250K / acre. A further 20 acres, adjacent, is available to purchase at same p
Active
Details for 565 Green Dolphin Drive S, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$5,950,000.00 ($547.13 / sqft )

565 Green Dolphin Drive S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10875 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142467
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  3. Contact John Harms
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Compelling New Price! Magnificent 5 bedroom, 5 bath waterfront estate with over 5,300 sq.ft. in the historic waterfront neighborhood of Cape Haze offers mesmerizing panoramic views in every direction
Active
Details for 8399 Cypress Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$5,950,000.00

8399 Cypress Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4659561
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Contact Tony Veldkamp, CCIM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the beautiful Englewood, Florida area lies this 15 +/ Are development site with frontage on the new Winchester Boulevard Extension. This new extension is the north south connector bisectin
Active
Details for 8440 Placida Road, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$5,900,000.00

8440 Placida Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: D6145039
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Ralph DiLena, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Currently, the only available waterfront 10 Acre tract of (RMF 10) in Placida. Directly on 500' of intercoastal waterfront and 500' of frontage on Placida Road (CR 775).
Active
Details for 418 Peace Island Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$4,750,000.00

418 Peace Island Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 44.50 acres
  1. MLSID: C7455970
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Danny Nix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own your own Island! The land is located just northeast of I75 at exit 164 near many new developments, including Allegiant Airlines, and a new upscale condo/hotel complex with a marina and restaurants
Active
Details for 7320 Palm Island Drive, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$4,300,000.00 ($1,056.51 / sqft )

7320 Palm Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4070 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146980
  2. Provided by PALM ISLAND PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Lisa Halpin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unparalleled craftsmanship meets coastal elegance in this exceptional Gulf front residence, ideally located within a premier island resort community on Palm Island, perfectly positioned between Saraso
Active
Details for 10470 Sunny Dreams Terrace, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$4,200,000.00 ($712.95 / sqft )

10470 Sunny Dreams Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5891 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.76 acres
  1. MLSID: D6145515
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Shawna Wagar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the unparalleled elegance of Flamingo Ranch, a sprawling estate offering over 5,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. This exceptional residence features 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathr
Wade M. Berlin