Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Collier
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6150 Pringle Lane, IMMOKALEE, FL 34142
$4,999,500.00 ($4,166.25 / sqft )

6150 Pringle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1200 sqft
  2. Approx. 38.77 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397212
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Lindsey Springsteen, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 77.92 acres of improved agricultural land with full utility infrastructure in place. Offered as two contiguous parcels, this turnkey farm includes approximately 400,000 sq ft of steel constructed gree
Active
Details for 6320 Burnham Road, NAPLES, FL 34119
$4,425,000.00 ($538.98 / sqft )

6320 Burnham Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465638
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Corina Baltz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Skip the Waitlist for a Transferable Equity Golf Membership available IMMEDIATELY at closing. Nestled on an oversized 0.75 acre lakefront lot in the exc
Active
Details for Oil Well Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
$4,020,000.00

Oil Well Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.70 acres
  1. MLSID: O6319509
  2. Provided by TRANSACT BROKERS INC
  3. Contact Karl Hittinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMMERCIAL POTENTIAL!! 100% UPLANDS. Report on File. 4 contiguous lots with approximately 6.7 acres available for immediate sale as a package only. Western exposure consists of 230+ feet of frontage o
Active
Details for 2164 Tamiami Trail E, NAPLES, FL 34112
$3,950,000.00

2164 Tamiami Trail E More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690734
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Contact Tony Veldkamp, CCIM
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 1.08 +/ Acre redevelopment site presents a unique opportunity to capitalize on the $350 million transformation underway in Naples, Florida.* Ideally positioned within East Naples, just minutes f
Active
Details for 5237 Mahogany Ridge Drive, NAPLES, FL 34119
$2,999,000.00 ($325.41 / sqft )

5237 Mahogany Ridge Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 9216 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.99 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685054
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mark Klecka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. There are homes you visit, and then there are estates that quietly feel as though theyve been waiting for the right owner to arrive. Strategically posit
Active
Details for 13675 Vanderbilt Drive 605, NAPLES, FL 34110
$2,750,000.00 ($658.21 / sqft )

13675 Vanderbilt Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4178 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520087
  2. Provided by DOWNING FRYE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Margo O'Malley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional value for a corner end residence in North Naples' premier boutique waterfront tower at AQUA at Pelican Isle. Residence 605 captures sweeping west facing sunsets over the private marina, Wi
Active
Details for 5186 Tallowood Way, NAPLES, FL 34116
$2,249,900.00 ($269.58 / sqft )

5186 Tallowood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8346 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479076
  2. Provided by ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional estate offering 4 bedrooms, 2 dens, and 4 bathrooms, set on 2. 73 acres in the highly desirable logan woods area, ideally located in the heart of the city while still offering privacy and
Active
Details for 11230 Daphne Court, NAPLES, FL 34120
$1,599,999.00 ($418.08 / sqft )

11230 Daphne Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3827 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467261
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Brigittia Nickel-Long
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury living in Valencia Trails Naples FL, one of Naples premier 55+ active adult communities. This highly upgraded 3 bedroom + office, 3.5 bath home offers a desirable en suite split floor plan and
Active
Details for 2343 Oil Well Road, NAPLES, FL 34120
$1,499,000.00 ($324.60 / sqft )

2343 Oil Well Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4618 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.09 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680436
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Magdevys Abreu, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newer construction estate home situated on a 2.09 acre lot in Golden Gate Estates with no HOA restrictions. This property offers a total of 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, including a separate guest hous
Active
Details for 4796 Sophia Drive, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$1,450,000.00 ($286.51 / sqft )

4796 Sophia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5061 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385409
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of one, a showpiece designed for resort style living 24/7 in one of the only cul de sac in Ave Mara. Offering 3,985 sq ft under air | 5,061 total sq ft | 1,800 sq ft of backyard living, this 4 bed
Wade M. Berlin