Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Hendry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0000 Hill Grade Road, , FL 33440
$14,900,000.00

0000 Hill Grade Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 326.54 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014441
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity in Hendry County with this expansive 326.50 +/ acre property in Clewiston, FL, offering both prime land value and an income producing operation. This versatile property fe
Active
Details for 3945 County Road 833, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
$2,160,000.00

3945 County Road 833 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4669510
  2. Provided by RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  3. Contact Lawrence Ronco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Rare Opportunity: 80 Acres of Beautiful Land** This exceptional property consists of two separate 40 acre adjacent parcels. It boasts a stunning natural landscape featuring large oak trees and some
Active
Details for 2504 Caloosa Shores Drive, LABELLE, FL 33935
$1,750,000.00 ($317.32 / sqft )

2504 Caloosa Shores Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5515 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692867
  2. Provided by RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  3. Contact Lawrence Ronco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Caloosa Shores one of LaBelle's most exclusive gated riverfront communities this exceptional 3,355 sq ft home offers luxury style living and sits on a private 1 acre homesite along the Caloosahatchee
Active
Details for 842 Hunting Club Avenue, CLEWISTON, FL 33440
$1,500,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

842 Hunting Club Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6319041
  2. Provided by AGENT PLUS REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Domingues, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Farmhouse on 5 Acres in Montura Ranch Estates! Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Clewiston! This spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath farmhouse sit
Active
Details for 2777 Everhigh Acres Road, Clewiston, FL 33440
$1,210,000.00

2777 Everhigh Acres Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 60.56 acres
  1. MLSID: F10508738
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 60.56 121 acres available and registered with county records for 5 acres parcels. Build your dream ranch home on acreage you need and sell the other lots as you grow. Best scenario! Existing Agricult
Active
Details for 1311 Riverbend Drive, LABELLE, FL 33935
$1,199,000.00 ($426.54 / sqft )

1311 Riverbend Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2811 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6291843
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vivian Nicol Dwyer, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE TO LABELLE and Experience unparalleled luxury and modern convenience in this exquisite 2022 Riverfront custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom. Designed with meticulous attention to detail and boastin
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$994,000.00 ($520.96 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  4. Approx. 28.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11152821
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence sits on an impressive 28 acre parcel, offering a unique combination of space, privacy, and versatility. The home was originally built in 1975 and later remod
Active
Details for 710 & 740 Evans Road, LABELLE, FL 33935
$850,000.00 ($173.61 / sqft )

710 & 740 Evans Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4896 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.03 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688017
  2. Provided by RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  3. Contact Lawrence Ronco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Multi Home Estate on 4.86 Acres in LaBelle, FL Private, Versatile, and Income Producing Opportunities like this are increasingly hard to find. Nestled in the growing community of LaBelle, this u
Active
Details for 99 Trader Road, LABELLE, FL 33935
$849,900.00 ($284.15 / sqft )

99 Trader Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2991 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.74 acres
  1. MLSID: C7513304
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a peaceful 10.74 acre parcel, this captivating property offers the perfect blend of serene country living and modern comfort. Surrounded by a mix of lush woodlands and open pasture, the
Active
Details for 5325 Pioneer 17th Street, Clewiston, FL 33440
$780,000.00 ($411.39 / sqft )

5325 Pioneer 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1896 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006977
  2. Provided by Upper Room Investments Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin