Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Leon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 1977 Quail Grove Lane, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32311
$2,500,000.00

1977 Quail Grove Lane More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.13 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390126
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial Real Estate Professionals and Mark Allen CCIM are pleased to present 2 (+ ) Acres for Commercial/Retail/Self Storage Development in the FASTEST GROWING Area of Tallahassee!! Parcel #1 and
Active
Details for 2288 Del Carmel Way 14, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32303
$883,350.00 ($172.53 / sqft )

2288 Del Carmel Way 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380828
  2. Provided by HPL REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Moshe Sheffi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Search no more and Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Tallahassee. This offering includes all four income producing townhomes in Sunrise at Mission Overlook, a thoughtfully
Active
Details for 1928 Lawson Road, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32308
$365,000.00 ($160.65 / sqft )

1928 Lawson Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145574
  2. Provided by REALTY SERVICES OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Edgar Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedrooms, 2 and half bath, A/C is 4 years old, huge backyard, covered back porch, front balcony on second floor.
Active
Details for 1108 Cuerno Street, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32304
$319,900.00 ($189.07 / sqft )

1108 Cuerno Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392684
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Angela Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3/2 with two bonus rooms, deck, pool and detached Owner is a licensed Florida Realtor
Active
Details for 2205 Greenwich Way, Tallahassee, FL 32308
$315,000.00 ($197.12 / sqft )

2205 Greenwich Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788535
  2. Provided by Streetman Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come home to this Eastgate beauty! This home is a 3/2 with an enclosed garage which can be used as a bedroom, family room or hobby room. The large back yard is fenced and has a garden shed and a 20x28
Active
Details for 1345 Airport Drive H20, TALLAHASSEE, FL 32304
$299,000.00 ($146.71 / sqft )

1345 Airport Drive H20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM706278
  2. Provided by INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jamie Blankenship
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional investment opportunity, vacation rental, and/or ideal student living at this FULLY UPGRADED and FULLY FURNISHED turnkey Tallahassee townhome, located a mere 0.5 miles from FSU'
Active
Details for 16069 Bob Ellis Rd Road, Tallahassee, FL 32310
$232,000.00 ($201.39 / sqft )

16069 Bob Ellis Rd Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 779716
  2. Provided by Torreya Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 16069 Bob Ellis Road, a serene and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home nestled on 3.5 acres of peaceful countryside in the Fort Braden area of Tallahassee. Built in 1973, this
Active
Details for 2414 Quazar Circle, Tallahassee, FL 32311
$212,000.00 ($180.73 / sqft )

2414 Quazar Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1173 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783955
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Apalachee Hills! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome offers a fantastic opportunity for both first time homebuyers and savvy investors alike. Currently part of a rental portfoli
Active
Details for 1589 Quazar Road, Tallahassee, FL 32311
$212,000.00 ($182.92 / sqft )

1589 Quazar Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1159 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783957
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1587 Quazar Road, Tallahassee, FL 32311
$212,000.00 ($180.73 / sqft )

1587 Quazar Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1173 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783959
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin