Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Martin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 488 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$44,950,000.00 ($3,745.83 / sqft )

488 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11137373
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Tranquility, Jupiter Island's Newest Masterpiece. Poised along 180 feet of luminous, Bahama blue Intracoastal shoreline, Tranquility embodies coastal grandeur with deep water yacht access
Active
Details for 3016 Dune Drive, Stuart, FL 34996
$35,000,000.00 ($1,977.62 / sqft )

3016 Dune Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 17698 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149742
  2. Provided by Sailfish Point Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tee Off in Paradise: This New Construction Oceanfront and Golf Dream Home Awaits your arrival within the gates of Sailfish Point in the quaint beach town of Stuart Florida. Golfers, take aim! This bra
Active
Details for 183 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$35,000,000.00 ($3,372.19 / sqft )

183 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 10379 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168599
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare and irreplaceable opportunity to own a legacy oceanfront estate in the very heart of prestigious Jupiter Island. Set on approximately 1.54 acres with nearly 230 feet of direct ocean frontage, thi
Active
Details for 4350 Bridge Road, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$35,000,000.00

4350 Bridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 100.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169287
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare 100 acre private compound in Hobe Sound offering exceptional privacy, control, and scale just 5 minutes from Jupiter Island and the Atlantic Ocean. Positioned along SE Bridge Road, the propert
Active
Details for 228 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$34,000,000.00 ($4,294.01 / sqft )

228 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7918 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168328
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 228 South Beach Road, a premier Intracoastal property on prestigious Jupiter Island. Set on 2.7 acres with sweeping water views across to a protected ''forever green'' preserve, this proper
Active
Details for 477 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$29,900,000.00 ($2,905.45 / sqft )

477 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10291 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11038897
  2. Provided by Domenica's Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous direct oceanfront estate located on the southern end of Jupiter Island. This private property sits on 2.62 acres and has 222' of captivating oceanfront views. This home is perfect for enterta
Active
Details for 109 River Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
$22,950,000.00 ($1,364.69 / sqft )

109 River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 16817 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160001
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Known as River House, offered fully furnished & turnkey (excluding artwork), this newly completed riverfront estate sits atop a commanding 30 foot bluff in Sewalls Point, spanning 4.3 acres with sweep
Active
Details for 19 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$22,500,000.00 ($2,495.56 / sqft )

19 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9016 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166173
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island Pearl is a timeless Jupiter Island estate where refined luxury meets effortless tranquility. Perfectly positioned along one of Florida's most coveted stretches of shoreline, this classical beac
Active
Details for 100 Harbor Way, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$20,900,000.00 ($1,648.01 / sqft )

100 Harbor Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12682 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077605
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commanding 200 feet of pristine Intracoastal waterfront on Jupiter Island, this exceptional estate offers rare privacy, direct water access, and sweeping views. Designed for the avid boater, it featur
Active
Details for 398 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
$19,950,000.00 ($1,805.92 / sqft )

398 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11047 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11079395
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ''Mermaids Landing'' is a rare oceanfront jewel which has been meticulously maintained since a complete renovation in 2012. Located on a lushly landscaped 2.45 acres with two oceanfront beach cottage
Wade M. Berlin