Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. County = Orange
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9508 Windy Ridge Road, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$30,000,000.00 ($639.85 / sqft )

9508 Windy Ridge Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 14
  3. Approx. 46886 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6388674
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Christine Gelman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting Windy Ridge Estate on 18 gated acres with 614 feet of pristine frontage on Lake Down, Butler Chain of Lakes. Manicured grounds, panoramic water views, and over 50,000 SF across multiple str
Active
Details for 5603 Marleon Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$27,000,000.00 ($786.71 / sqft )

5603 Marleon Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 34320 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.58 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404938
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Llin Lu, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare legacy estate of extraordinary scale and architectural significance, this magnificent lakefront compound spans over 22,000 square feet across more than 11 private acres with over 440 feet of pr
Active
Details for 4625-4651 Kelly Park Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
$25,000,000.00

4625-4651 Kelly Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 60.77 acres
  1. MLSID: O6302395
  2. Provided by CRUZADA REALTY
  3. Contact Cyril Cruzada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Growing Area. Opportunity abounds. Sixty acres contiguous. Road Frontage in developing area. Buyer to verify all dimensions.
Active
Details for 5758 Hamlin Groves Trail, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$22,682,000.00 ($366.76 / sqft )

5758 Hamlin Groves Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 61844 sqft
  2. Approx. 9.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6386379
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gislene Moorman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Triple Net Investment Opportunity: Flagship Leisure Anchor in Americas 2nd Best Selling Community Hamlin/Horizon West. Own a premier 61,844 square foot Class A commercial asset situated in the h
Active
Details for 621 South Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$20,000,000.00

621 South Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 28
  2. Baths: 10
  1. MLSID: O6402329
  2. Provided by RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Ellen Sousa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire a diverse, income producing portfolio in the rapidly evolving Parramore area of Orlando. This offering includes 32 properties totaling 103 units, featuring a strong mix of
Active
Details for 10024 Enchanted Oak Drive, GOLDEN OAK, FL 32836
$18,500,000.00 ($1,244.79 / sqft )

10024 Enchanted Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 16
  3. Approx. 14862 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366604
  2. Provided by GOLDEN OAK REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Balcerak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare masterpiece of luxury living, perfectly situated in Golden Oak at Walt Disney World Resort, within the ultra exclusive Carolwood Reservea coveted enclave of only seven estate sized h
Active
Details for 11900 Lake Butler Boulevard, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$17,250,000.00 ($758.98 / sqft )

11900 Lake Butler Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 22728 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6275556
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Julie Bettosini, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting Sunset Isle: an iconic waterfront estate compound capturing timeless elegance on Windermeres largest and most prestigious Lake Butler, offering captivating unobstructed views from its 700 f
Active
Listing Details for 17802 Old Ymca Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$16,000,000.00

17802 Old Ymca Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 71.27 acres
  1. MLSID: O5968921
  2. Provided by PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  3. Contact Bobby Luthra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is made up of 4 parcels totaling 99.86 acres and offers a very unique opportunity. Property located in Village I of Horizon West Master Development Plan created by Orange County to proac
Active
Details for 11990 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$16,000,000.00

11990 International Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4668777
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Lichterman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 8.72 +/ Acre property located on International Drive at the intersection with Westwood Boulevard. Fully entitled with PD zoning allowing for tourist commercial uses up to 103,000 Sq. Ft
Active
Details for 12488 Park Avenue, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$15,500,000.00 ($878.09 / sqft )

12488 Park Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 17
  3. Approx. 17652 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395291
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Julie Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commanding a rare 2.75 acre lakefront setting on the coveted Butler Chain of Lakes, this extraordinary Windermere estate is a true work of art. Recently completed after a meticulous, ground up transfo
Wade M. Berlin