Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 964 Monte Cristo Boulevard, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$7,850,000.00 ($747.05 / sqft )

964 Monte Cristo Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10508 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476319
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tia Hockensmith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Vita Sul Mare! Located at the end of Dents Channel and offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Gulf, this remarkable home truly captures Life By The Sea. After enjoying time on the boa
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue Ph 3102, TAMPA, FL 33629
$7,850,000.00 ($1,377.19 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue Ph 3102 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5700 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3457224
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TOWER II. Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplary design and gracious li
Active
Details for 2424 Queen Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$7,850,000.00 ($1,178.86 / sqft )

2424 Queen Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6659 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160418
  2. Provided by Royal Palm Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2424 Queen Palm Road is a striking modern estate by River Birch Construction, created for those who value precision, privacy, and effortless luxury. Spanning more than 5,200 square feet, the residence
Active
Details for 39 Country Road S, Village of Golf, FL 33436
$7,850,000.00 ($1,271.67 / sqft )

39 Country Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6173 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11055233
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a masterpiece of modern luxury and timeless tranquility in one of the most sought after locations in the Village of Golf. Nestled on 1.99 acres of meticulously manicured grounds, this stunn
Active
Details for 17995 24th Terrace, CITRA, FL 32113
$7,849,000.00 ($2,597.29 / sqft )

17995 24th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3022 sqft
  4. Approx. 132.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723102
  2. Provided by CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Karli Raney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of Floridas most extraordinary PRIVATE gated estates. This one has it all! This exceptional property spans over 132 acres of pristine land, offering a rare blend of privacy, scale, and refined lux
Active
Details for 1717 Flagler Drive 2506, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$7,806,900.00 ($1,885.27 / sqft )

1717 Flagler Drive 2506 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4141 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003834
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing The Ritz Carlton Residences, West Palm Beach, a limited collection of homes all with direct breathtaking water views. This expansive 3 bedroom and 3.5 bath residences offers 4,141 sqft of
Active
Details for 570 Spoonbill Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$7,800,000.00 ($972.69 / sqft )

570 Spoonbill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8019 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679610
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact jeffrey Rhinelander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional waterfront residence on coveted South Spoonbill Drive, where refined luxury meets Sarasotas most desirable coastal living. This impressive 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate spans 6,
Active
Details for 3070 State Rd 50, WEBSTER, FL 33597
$7,800,000.00

3070 State Rd 50 More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.05 acres
  1. MLSID: G5079991
  2. Provided by CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Connie Mahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY! Prime location on the busy intersection of SR 50 and SR 471. The ONLY corner currently for sale that has both SR 50 frontage AND SR 471 frontage. Approximately 13 acres. High t
Active
Details for 6025 115th Avenue, Ocala, FL 34482
$7,800,000.00 ($722.69 / sqft )

6025 115th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10793 sqft
  4. Approx. 50.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008920
  2. Provided by Majestic Oaks Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bocoy Stables: A Premier Ocala Equine Masterpiece: Commanding 50+/ rolling acres within the Farmland Preservation Area, Bocoy Stables is a world class facility designed for the Elite Equestrian. Boas
Active
Details for 2010 Club Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$7,800,000.00 ($958.70 / sqft )

2010 Club Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8136 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003304
  2. Provided by Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Like a house within a garden, living here is like a peaceful, everlasting retreat", says the owner. Timeless Old Riomar estate offers main house w/ 3BR + den, 2/1 guest house, lap pool, potting shed
Wade M. Berlin