Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 4101 School Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$7,350,000.00

4101 School Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.77 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686440
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Valarie Wadsworth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic residential development opportunity on 4.77 acres of contiguous land at 41014103 S School Ave in central Sarasota, ideal for a builder or infill residential developer. One parcel is zoned PU
Active
Details for 659 Key Royale Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$7,350,000.00 ($649.24 / sqft )

659 Key Royale Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11321 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665652
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Cindy Quinn, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Looking to build BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION with FULL BAY VIEWS in the fabulous Key Royale boating and golfing community? This 15,000 sq. ft lot has been fully cleared and i
Active
Details for 121 Seville Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$7,300,000.00 ($1,245.95 / sqft )

121 Seville Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5859 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013486
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into one of the most coveted enclaves of Coastal West Palm Beach's SoSo neighborhood, this British West Indies residence was completely renovated in 2022 and enjoys an exceptional setting just
Active
Details for 1500 14th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$7,299,000.00 ($865.53 / sqft )

1500 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8433 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525596
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional new modern waterfront home delivering the ultimate in luxury, design, and yachting lifestyle. Newly completed by Stenmark Builders and designed by Slate Development, this residence offe
Active
Details for 1002 Snapper Lane, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$7,299,000.00 ($2,091.40 / sqft )

1002 Snapper Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3490 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619063
  2. Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Intern
  3. Contact Brooke Vega
  4. (305) 451-4078
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Luxury Oceanfront Estate | 300+ Ft of Water FrontageExperience exceptional coastal living in this brand new luxury oceanfront estate in Key Largo, offering over 300 feet of water frontage wi
Active
Details for 5131 Neptune Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
$7,295,000.00 ($762.20 / sqft )

5131 Neptune Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9571 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436665
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Three Story Waterfront Sanctuary in South Tampa Step into 5131 Neptune Way, a dramatic Malibu Modern waterfront masterpiece where sunlight dances through expansive windows, highlighting
Active
Details for 208 Harbor Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$7,295,000.00 ($4,246.22 / sqft )

208 Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 1718 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6143951
  2. Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity of purchasing a custom waterfront home with private marina which includes 3 deepwater slips, 2 of which are up to 100 feet in length, in the heart of boca grande! Located with easy ac
Active
Details for 950 Cypress Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,295,000.00 ($951.11 / sqft )

950 Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7670 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018059
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living at 950 Cypress, a stunning modern residence offering 7,670 total square feet of thoughtfully designed space. The home features 5 spacious bedrooms, 7 full bathrooms, and 2 h
Active
Details for 944 Cypress Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,295,000.00 ($919.11 / sqft )

944 Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7937 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018057
  2. Provided by Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 944 Cypress, an exceptional modern estate offering 7,937 total square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, including two luxurious primar
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Boulevard 1b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$7,295,000.00 ($3,394.60 / sqft )

300 Ocean Boulevard 1b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003239
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous oceanfront 2BR/2.1BA unit in the 300 Building. Beautifully renovated with a gracious open floor plan, high ceilings, and spacious bedrooms. Living room with built in shelves. The family room
Wade M. Berlin