Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 252 Pescayo Avenue, MARATHON, FL 33050
$1,395,000.00

252 Pescayo Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: 613825
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
  3. Contact Brian Schmitt
  4. (305) 743-5181
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open water views. 7876 sq ft lot with Building Right and Dock Permit at 252 Pescayo Ave just off Coco Plum Dr in Marathon, Fl 3305089'+/ waterfrontage X 160' ave depth. Active Mangrove Fringe Clearing
Active
Details for 142 Corinthian Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,394,900.00 ($336.53 / sqft )

142 Corinthian Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4145 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166154
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 142 Corinthian Circle a stunning lakeview retreat nestled within the prestigious gated community of North Fork in the Shores of Jupiter. This beautifully maintained single story home off
Active
Details for 2532 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$1,393,550.00 ($470.00 / sqft )

2532 1st Avenue N New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2965 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464915
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tess Mullinax
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Non Flood Zone, Non Evacuation Zone. Discover a newly developed city retreat at Clemmons Court, a standout community nestled in the vibrant heart of the Grand Central District. Thi
Active
Details for 11270 Kingly Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,390,316.00 ($250.37 / sqft )

11270 Kingly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5553 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495067
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: 3 Car Tandem Garage | 1st Floor Primary Bedroom | Larger Lot | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home
Active
Details for 6805 Bass Highway, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$1,390,000.00 ($303.16 / sqft )

6805 Bass Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4585 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911243
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Christie Artura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Central Florida lakefront living on Trout Lake, part of the Alligator Chain of Lakes, with this exceptional custom built home located at 6805 Bass Highway in St. Cloud. Offering
Active
Details for 112 Yale Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$1,390,000.00 ($504.72 / sqft )

112 Yale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2754 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021654
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful historic property in College Park, built in 1948. Spanish/Colonial design, reminiscent of a California style Spanish bungalow. The property is on a 15,000 sq ft lot 125'X120'. All CBS constr
Active
Details for 108 Hwy 98  , Mexico Beach, FL 32456
$1,390,000.00 ($678.71 / sqft )

108 Hwy 98 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785628
  2. Provided by Forgotten Coast Realty of NW Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two story located across from the desired Dedicated Beach in Mexico Beach. Panoramic views of the Gulf of Mexico 24/7. 2BR/1.5B upstairs with kitchen dining living and a wide front porch offering thos
Active
Details for 106 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$1,390,000.00 ($302.37 / sqft )

106 122nd Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4597 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497151
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nghia Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the heart of Tampa with this stunning 4,093 sq ft masterpiece offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and modern construction. The main home was built in 2023, with a newly completed m
Active
Details for 135 25th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,390,000.00 ($585.26 / sqft )

135 25th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494808
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Liselle Emery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this exceptional Mediterranean Revival set on an oversized lot just steps from the waterfront and the highly sought after Coffee Pot Bayou. Freshly painted and timeless in design, this resi
Active
Details for 4213 Saltwater Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33615
$1,390,000.00 ($367.43 / sqft )

4213 Saltwater Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3783 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494335
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In the gated waterfront community of Sweetwater, this single family residence offers direct access to Tampa Bay with no bridge restrictions, designed for seamless boating and waterfront living. The co
Wade M. Berlin