Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 9900 Winding Rdg Lane, Davie, FL 33324
$6,500,000.00 ($628.69 / sqft )

9900 Winding Rdg Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10339 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008897
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to another BROOKMAN FELS Masterpiece. Located in the intimate Gated Community of Winding Ridge in Beautiful Davie, Florida. A Quaint neighborhood with currently only 6 homes. This Customizab
Active
Details for 33700 Hwy 441, Okeechobee, FL 34972
$6,500,000.00

33700 Hwy 441 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 222.90 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008392
  2. Provided by All Properties Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a fully equipped 222.9 acre turnkey rodeo and equestrian facility built for serious operations and large scale events. This one of a kind property features a covered, lighted 1
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Boulevard 308, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,500,000.00 ($1,655.21 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Boulevard 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3927 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004441
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare direct oceanfront unit, in the coveted Bellaria, known for its exceptional service. Grand living in this 3 BR, 3219 sf unit with elevator right to your unit, high ceilings, spacious rooms and b
Active
Details for 281 Fishermans Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500,000.00 ($1,343.53 / sqft )

281 Fishermans Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002183
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal waterfront living in the heart of Jupiter. This fully renovated luxury estate offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths plus an office and is located in a private gated community just one mile
Active
Details for 2748 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$6,500,000.00

2748 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11168238
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity on the Main Intracoastal Waterway offering approximately 12,323 SF of land with 250 feet of prime waterfrontage. This oversized parcel features a brand new seawall and architec
Active
Details for 5593 Reynolds Road, Lake Worth, FL 33449
$6,500,000.00 ($528.07 / sqft )

5593 Reynolds Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12309 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159700
  2. Provided by RARE Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a pristine 5 acre estate on a lake in the prestigious gated equestrian community of Homeland, this spectacular new construction redefines luxury living. The main residence boasts 6 bedrooms, 5.
Active
Details for 849 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
$6,500,000.00 ($729.35 / sqft )

849 Harbour Isle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8912 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155621
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available waterfront estate priced under $1,000 per square foot! This expansive home offers 90 feet of prime waterfrontage, accommodating up to a 70 foot yacht with no fixed bridges. The backya
Active
Details for 2012 2nd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$6,500,000.00 ($960.97 / sqft )

2012 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6764 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152214
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Lake Ida, Delray Beach's premier neighborhood, this stunning estate totaling 6,764 sq. ft. is set for completion in early 2026. Blending coastal sophistication with transitiona
Active
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row  315a-316a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,500,000.00 ($2,888.89 / sqft )

44 Cocoanut Row 315a-316a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140686
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal Condominium in the heart of mid town offers views from the minute the door opens. The sun filled unit offers a split floorplan with 2 ensuite guest rooms, laundry and utility room
Active
Details for 16670 Senterra Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$6,500,000.00 ($1,118.76 / sqft )

16670 Senterra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5810 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11129141
  2. Provided by The Property Xperts
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Perfect House For those seeking Complete Privacy! This home is situated on a Double Cul de Sac Street w/No Through Traffic. This Wonderful Oasis delivers Unmatched Tranquility & Exclusivity. Ref
Wade M. Berlin