Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Newport%S%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 209 Newport M  209, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$115,000.00 ($164.29 / sqft )

209 Newport M 209 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022205
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner Unit Ground Floor, 1 Bedroom 1.5 Bath. Finish off this unit and make it your own. Great building, Right next to the pool, tennis and basketball courts. Century Village offers the finest in acti
Active
Details for 3097 Newport S 3097, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$110,000.00 ($127.91 / sqft )

3097 Newport S 3097 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002977
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready! This immaculate 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit is perfect for your most discerning buyers. The property comes partially furnished andfeatures a combination ofcarpet and tile flooring. Newly u
Active
Details for 1019 Newport G, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$89,900.00 ($104.54 / sqft )

1019 Newport G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027625
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful tranquil setting on a winding lake overlooking the Century Village Nature Preserve. Very active 55+ community. Loads of athletic and social activities, including a fitness center and theater
Active
Details for 238 Newport O  238, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$75,900.00 ($108.43 / sqft )

238 Newport O 238 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006496
  2. Provided by Sanford Florida Home Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMMACULATE renovated 1BR/1.5BA 2nd flr condo w/lift access, perfectly situated in a vibrant 55+ community. Beautifully updated kit w/white appl, granite cntrs, dbl sink, recessed ltg, ext cabs for ad
Active
Details for 72 Newport D  72, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$3,200.00 ($3.90 / sqft )

72 Newport D 72 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018853
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available winter 2026 27 all inclusive, immaculate, light & bright, 2nd floor (no lift), corner condo with wrap around hurricane windows! Electicity, wifi, cable,water, sewer,trash, and lots of amen
Active
Details for 25 Newport B  25, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$1,549.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

25 Newport B 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021415
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 170 Newport K, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$1,430.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

170 Newport K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001787
  2. Provided by Deer Creek R E Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just listed, annual rental available in april 2026! Well maintained, comfortable first floor unit in a frieindly building. Close to the newport pool! Condo has tile throughout, two window wall a/c uni
Active
Details for 260 Newport P  260, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$1,300.00

260 Newport P 260 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546509
  2. Provided by Realty 100 Associates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1/1.5 second floor condo. Unfurnished. Available April 1, 2026. One parking space plus guest parking. First, last and Security moves you in. Cable, Water, Sewer and Trash included. Gated Community abo
Wade M. Berlin