Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 113 & 125 Big Pass Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$16,100,000.00

113 & 125 Big Pass Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.34 acres
  1. MLSID: A4643292
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Andrew Martell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A RARE OFFERING to purchase two Gulf Front building lots side by side (Parcel ID Numbers 0080010021 & 0080010023) where Sarasotas Big Pass meets the Gulf of Mexico providing one of the best panoramic
Active
Details for 2505 Old New York Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
$16,000,000.00

2505 Old New York Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 16.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4939062
  2. Provided by GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Robert Greene
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DISCOVER A POT OF GOLD AT THE END OF THE RAINBOW! This 13 ACRE property is located at the Orlando SUNRAIL station in DELAND. DELAND has been voted the BEST SMALL TOWN IN AMERICA! Enjoy easy access to
Active
Listing Details for 17802 Old Ymca Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$16,000,000.00

17802 Old Ymca Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 71.27 acres
  1. MLSID: O5968921
  2. Provided by PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  3. Contact Bobby Luthra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is made up of 4 parcels totaling 99.86 acres and offers a very unique opportunity. Property located in Village I of Horizon West Master Development Plan created by Orange County to proac
Active
Details for 28850 Jones Loop Road S, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$16,000,000.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

28850 Jones Loop Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6270898 sqft
  2. Approx. 143.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8420781
  2. Provided by ATKINSON REALTY & AUCTION
  3. Contact Mark Atkinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. .28850 Jones Loop Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Active
Details for 11990 International Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$16,000,000.00

11990 International Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.72 acres
  1. MLSID: A4668777
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Lichterman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 8.72 +/ Acre property located on International Drive at the intersection with Westwood Boulevard. Fully entitled with PD zoning allowing for tourist commercial uses up to 103,000 Sq. Ft
Active
Details for 7324 Point Of Rocks Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$16,000,000.00 ($1,969.47 / sqft )

7324 Point Of Rocks Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8124 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4643281
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Karen Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed Gulf front coastal contemporary home on prestigious Siesta Key by Murray Homes. This 5BR/5BA/1HB residence offers approx. 5,500 sq. ft. of living space plus 2,600 sq. ft. of recreation
Active
Details for 19709 Harbor Road N, Jupiter, FL 33469
$16,000,000.00 ($1,125.73 / sqft )

19709 Harbor Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 14213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013778
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built by award winning High Tide Waterfront Properties on Jupiter's iconic Bahamian blue Intracoastal, this brand new residence delivers a true sense of arrival with standout design and thoughtful exe
Active
Details for 10468 El Caballo Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$16,000,000.00 ($982.44 / sqft )

10468 El Caballo Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 16286 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006595
  2. Provided by Wimbledon Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completed in 2025, this luxurious, one of a kind 2.71 acre estate offers 5 bedrooms and 7.4 bathrooms in the main residence, crafted with exceptional detail and elegant architectural design. Highlight
Active
Details for 361 Mizner Lake Estates Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$16,000,000.00 ($1,239.73 / sqft )

361 Mizner Lake Estates Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 12906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162608
  2. Provided by Investments, Ltd.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extreme security, multiple entry points, prestige & opulence, for a very private client, restrained public access! Welcome to south florida's most prestigious and extraordinary turnkey, one of a kind
Active
Details for 4980 Stables Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$16,000,000.00 ($3,531.23 / sqft )

4980 Stables Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4531 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11148068
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 10 pristine acres, this professionally designed, championship caliber equestrian estate delivers an exceptional blend of luxury, functionality, and top tier performance. Purpose built for serio
Wade M. Berlin