Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 313 Hammock Circle, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
$3,995,000.00 ($619.86 / sqft )

313 Hammock Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6445 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682229
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Darcie Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This waterfront coastal retreat embodies refined island luxury, offered completely turnkey and thoughtfully designed for both elevated living and exceptional entertaining. Positioned on a quiet cul de
Active
Details for 550 Golden Gate Point  503, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,995,000.00 ($1,579.68 / sqft )

550 Golden Gate Point 503 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2529 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679727
  2. Provided by RONTO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vanroy Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. The allure of Amara is as diverse as it is extraordinaryan unmatched residential experience shaped by its coveted Golden
Active
Details for 7003 Holmes Boulevard, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$3,995,000.00 ($1,042.26 / sqft )

7003 Holmes Boulevard New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3833 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678763
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jason Sato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream modern retreat! This brand new, custom built masterpiece offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 luxurious baths, and an unparalleled blend of elegance and comfort. Nestled just steps fr
Active
Details for 870 Grande Pass Way, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$3,995,000.00

870 Grande Pass Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4671252
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Timothy Kovalenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Ultimate Gulf Front Homesite Iconic Views & Unparalleled Luxury Discover a rare opportunity to own Lot #6, The Lighthouse Lot, in Hill Tide EstatesBoca Grandes most renowned waterfront community.
Active
Details for 1642 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$3,995,000.00 ($690.58 / sqft )

1642 Bahia Vista Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5785 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667508
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Victoria Lear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning New Construction by Award Winning Architect Dan Lear in coveted West of Trail Neighborhood** This meticulously designed luxury home offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and timeless s
Active
Details for 603 Emerald Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$3,995,000.00 ($747.57 / sqft )

603 Emerald Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5344 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4652348
  2. Provided by BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Gregg Bayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning turnkey new construction on Anna Maria Island, located on a serene and rare double channel lot in the Key Royale neighborhood. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms, 2 on the main level
Active
Details for 3301 Bay Shore Road, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$3,995,000.00

3301 Bay Shore Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4633995
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Jennings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exotic and extremely private bay front property on the market for the first time in 40 years. In fact, this is only the third time its been available in 100 years. Travel back in time to find ancient
Active
Details for 3301 Bay Shore Road, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$3,995,000.00 ($1,050.21 / sqft )

3301 Bay Shore Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3804 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4613341
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Jennings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue Th4, TAMPA, FL 33629
$3,995,000.00 ($835.42 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue Th4 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4782 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3449756
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Toni Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. TOWER II. Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplar des
Active
Details for 772 Cortaro Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$3,995,000.00 ($366.92 / sqft )

772 Cortaro Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10888 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: U8245133
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Frederick Alonzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a prestigious commercial medical, muti use building nestled on 2 acres of prime real estate. Boasting a grand total square footage of 10,584 square feet, this state of the art offers a pre
Wade M. Berlin