Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 10468 El Caballo Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$15,250,000.00 ($936.39 / sqft )

10468 El Caballo Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 16286 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006595
  2. Provided by Wimbledon Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completed in 2025, this luxurious, one of a kind 2.71 acre estate offers 5 bedrooms and 7.4 bathrooms in the main residence, crafted with exceptional detail and elegant architectural design. Highlight
Active
Details for 18200 Gardiner Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$15,200,000.00 ($1,393.73 / sqft )

18200 Gardiner Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 10906 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11138064
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the art of luxury living in this spectacular modern estate on the scenic Loxahatchee River in Jupiter, Florida. Tucked away on a private street, this custom built masterpiece blends archite
Active
Details for 2000 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$15,100,000.00 ($784.62 / sqft )

2000 Park Street N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 19245 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.54 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495795
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pam Moll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palazzo Sul Mare is a rare waterfront estate in St. Petersburgs coveted Jungle Prada neighborhood, offering over 19,000 square feet under roof and more than 10,000 square feet of interior living space
Active
Details for 3200 Heritage Plantation Boulevard, Laurel Hill, FL 32567
$15,000,000.00

3200 Heritage Plantation Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 668.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 783542
  2. Provided by NAI TALCOR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Phillips Portfolio represents a once in a generation opportunity to invest in one of America's most dynamic growth markets. The Portfolio has been strategically assembled to include an inventory o
Active
Listing Details for 7625 Sinclair Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$15,000,000.00 ($6,000.00 / sqft )

7625 Sinclair Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 2500 sqft
  2. Approx. 13.31 acres
  1. MLSID: R4910040
  2. Provided by RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
  3. Contact Sean Fullerton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a unique opportunity to own prime acreage in the Four Corners area. Located in the northwest quadrant of the intersection of Sinclair Road and Lake Wilson Road, this property has 700 feet fron
Active
Details for 20139 Bowman Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$15,000,000.00

20139 Bowman Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 119.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7875851
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 119 acres for future development site located on the east side of the suncoast parkway (589) just south of county line road. Property is in pasco's future land use for ec. Many positives about this
Active
Listing Details for 5510 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$15,000,000.00 ($367.76 / sqft )

5510 Colonial Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 40787 sqft
  2. Approx. 4.24 acres
  1. MLSID: O6357931
  2. Provided by AFFINITY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Fong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affinity Realty, LLC is pleased to present Mandarin Plaza, an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Central Florida. Located at 5510 W Colonial Drive, Orlando, FL 32808, Mandarin Plaza of
Active
Details for 6603 Gulfside Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$15,000,000.00 ($2,409.64 / sqft )

6603 Gulfside Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6225 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4648957
  2. Provided by DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  3. Contact Reid Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. You're in for something special with this new beachfront construction set to be completed by May, 2026. Located on over a quarter acre on Longboat Key, this contemporary luxury hom
Active
Details for 8834 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$15,000,000.00

8834 Winter Garden Vineland Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: G5107472
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessica George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Privately positioned on Lake Mabel, this rare lakefront offering includes two contiguous parcels sold together, totaling approx. 9.47 acres, with direct lake frontage and estate level privacy in a tig
Active
Details for 8822 Winter Garden Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$15,000,000.00 ($3,152.59 / sqft )

8822 Winter Garden Vineland Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4758 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.66 acres
  1. MLSID: G5107287
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessica George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin