Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Active
Details for 1521 Bay Point Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$14,900,000.00 ($1,182.35 / sqft )

1521 Bay Point Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 12602 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677001
  2. Provided by SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  3. Contact Larry Starr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Soon to be under construction. Located on the coveted waterfront of Bay Point Drive, this extraordinary custom residence represents a rare opportunity to own a truly bes
Active
Details for 0000 Hill Grade Road, , FL 33440
$14,900,000.00

0000 Hill Grade Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 326.54 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014441
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity in Hendry County with this expansive 326.50 +/ acre property in Clewiston, FL, offering both prime land value and an income producing operation. This versatile property fe
Active
Details for 245 Valencia Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$14,900,000.00 ($3,524.12 / sqft )

245 Valencia Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4228 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11146831
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 1925, the ''Grand Dame'' of El Cid is the most important Historic waterfront home of its era in West Palm Beach. The architectural splendor of the roaring twenties is bountiful in this unique
Active
Details for 3870 31st Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$14,900,000.00 ($1,190.95 / sqft )

3870 31st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12511 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104109
  2. Provided by Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :Simply spectacular waterfront estate directly on the Intracoastal in the ''NO WAKE'' zone located only 1 mile north of Hillsboro Inlet and is a boaters dream. This home is built on pilings an
Active
Details for 6722 Highway A1a, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$14,900,000.00 ($1,404.07 / sqft )

6722 Highway A1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10612 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10954761
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3570 63rd Street, OCALA, FL 34475
$14,875,000.00

3570 63rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 119.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM651159
  2. Provided by SVN MCDONALD & COMPANY
  3. Contact Bartow McDonald IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reach over 34 million customers within a six hour drive of this location in the heart of Central Florida's hottest industrial/distribution corridor. These 119+/ acres near I 75/Hwy 326 interchange o
Active
Details for 99202 Overseas Highway, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$14,800,000.00

99202 Overseas Highway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 50
  2. Baths: 50
  1. MLSID: 615905
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Gregory Dully
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY INN & HOSPITALITY INVESTMENT IN THE HEART OF KEY LARGO! This fully operational and income producing inn is located in a prime Key Largo location and offers a rare combination of scale, flexibi
Active
Details for 82 Martinique Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
$14,750,000.00 ($1,173.06 / sqft )

82 Martinique Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 12574 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446032
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Allan Mezrah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this extraordinary Davis Island home, perfectly positioned on the open bay. Designed for both grand entertaining and resort style relaxation, this fi
Active
Details for 2900 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$14,750,000.00

2900 Avenue Au Soleil Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.94 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017704
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary two acre Intracoastal estate site in Gulf Stream A rare and now fully realized opportunity, this premier two acre waterfront parcel offers 102 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage in one
Active
Details for 10 Pelican Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$14,700,000.00 ($1,566.83 / sqft )

10 Pelican Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9382 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10505791
  2. Provided by Florida Luxurious Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10 Pelican Drivea super custom tri level organic modern estate blending clean lines with natural materials. 9300+sf Total Area built in 2014 with a major exterior renovation completed in 20
Wade M. Berlin