Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clearview Oaks Bldg 6
- Listing Status = Active
$81,999.00 ($145.91 / sqft )
4051 58th Street N 237c Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 562 sqft
- Provided by FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Melanie King
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome HOME to Clearview Oaks Condominiums, a 55+, small pet friendly, active community! Relax and enjoy AFFORDABLE carefree living in this 1 Bedroom 1 Bath, top floor corner unit! Pack your bags an
$79,000.00 ($140.57 / sqft )
4051 58th Street N 243 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 562 sqft
- Provided by HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
- Contact Kathy Ruff
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WOW....Peaceful and Serene Views comes with this 1 Bedroom Condo in popular Clearview Oaks....!!! Cute as a Button ...! Neat as a Pin ... ! Inviting front porch is perfect for having your morning coff
$73,000.00 ($129.89 / sqft )
4051 58th Street N 239c Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 562 sqft
- Provided by FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
- Contact Melanie King
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy easy and AFORDABLE living in this partially updated 1 bedroom condo in the 55+ Clearview Oaks community! Featuring fresh finishes, unit 239C offers a light and bright living space, and the RARE
$60,000.00 ($60.00 / sqft )
4143 57th Street N 600 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by LAWYERS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
- Contact Jane Federoff
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Well maintained condominium located in the desirable Clearview Oaks 55+ community in Kenneth City, just minutes from St. Petersburg. This inviting residence offers a functional and comfortable layout