$799,000.00 ($499.38 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Seller financing available. Spectacular unobstructed Ocean & Intracoastal views from both bedrooms and balcony in this luxury oceanfront building right on the sand! Every room spacious and bright w
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Provided by Sera Martell Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice