$11,900,000.00 ($1,154.89 / sqft )
500 Isle Of Capri Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning Greek Islands inspired white concrete 3 story home with 150' concrete dock designed by renowned Architect Tuthill & built by esteemed Lavallee Builders. Inside your gated, pri
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 10304 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice