$120,000.00 ($85.29 / sqft )
7200 Radice Court 208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MOTIVATED SELLER! LARGE PRICE REDUCTION ! This Unit is ready for YOUR special touches! HUGE 1,407 s.f. 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom condo located in a Beautiful 55+ Inverrary Community. ENORMOUS screened b
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1407 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice