$5,495,000.00 ($713.91 / sqft )
3061 44th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This fabulous 5 bedroom and 4.1 bath estate is on a gated double lot. With 170 feet on the water. Built in 1990 with volume ceiling throughout. Gourmet kitchen with Sub Zero refrigerator and freezer.
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 7697 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice