$179,900.00 ($158.22 / sqft )
5343 4th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Conventional , va, fha financing available *** reduced *** manufactured home located in an adult, gated community, own your land!! No lot rent!!! This home includes new tie downs, stabilizer and s
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1137 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX First
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice