$214,900.00 ($202.74 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New price!!! Don't miss this opportunity!!! Prime plantation location condo, ideal for end users or investors. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment located in the heart of plantation! Enjoy walkin
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1060 sqft
- Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
- DMCA Notice