$259,000.00 ($259.00 / sqft )
19390 Collins Avenue 212 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SELLER WILL PAY OFF CURRENT ASSESSMENT AT CLOSING. One of the lowest priced units in Oceanview Condominium. This 1 bedroom 1 bath 2nd floor unit is located in the heart of Sunny Isles Beach. This unit
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice