$2,195,000.00 ($566.31 / sqft )
244 Garden Court 244 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completed in 2022, this 4 level townhome in Lauderdale by the Sea blends modern luxury with laid back beach living. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and elevator access to every floor, th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3876 sqft
- Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- DMCA Notice