$35,000.00 ($14.96 / sqft )
525 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FOUR SEASONS PRIVATE RESIDENCES, Brand New Private residence with 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath and a southeastern exposure with direct ocean views. Dramatic floor to ceiling glass and gracious open terraces
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2340 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice