$699,999.00 ($297.75 / sqft )
812 26th Street Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This property is being offered as a SHORT SALE with cooperation from the mortgage lender. There is only one lienholder for approval and all required seller documentation has been submitted to the len
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2351 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice