$420,000.00 ($234.90 / sqft )
7426 Pinewalk Drive 7426 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
"seller is offering $20k credit to the buyer to be used toward closing cost, interest rate bydown, or a contribution toward the ongoing roof replacement" this spacious townhome feels like a single fa
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1788 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice