$464,000.00 ($366.80 / sqft )
313 2nd Street 405 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience true loft style living in the heart of Flagler Village. This unique 2BR/2BA downtown Fort Lauderdale residence features soaring 11 foot exposed ceilings, polished concrete floors, and authe
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1265 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice