$465,000.00 ($303.53 / sqft )
5067 Canal Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MOVING IN READY DON'T MISS OUT! This Charming 3 Bedroom Home with 2 Car Garage and Backyard Pool features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a sparkling private pool, your own backyard oasis.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1532 sqft
- Provided by Canvas Real Estate
- DMCA Notice