$14,500,000.00 ($1,812.50 / sqft )
408 Coral Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Owner Financing Available! A Statement of Modern Luxury, Tranquil, & Thoughtfully Designed for Family Living. New construction architectural triumph by Marcello Penso, worked with Gianni Versace NYC,
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 8000 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice