$399,000.00 ($39.90 / sqft )
230 174th Street 1416 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Priced under market value. New floors in bedrooms with a southwest view. Enjoy the opportunity to live in Sunny Isles Beach across the street from the beach. Building has completed 40 year and 50 year
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 10000 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice