$1,349,000.00 ($585.50 / sqft )
701 21st Avenue 502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PENTHOUSE PRICE IMPROVEMENT: Fabulous, rare, beachfront top floor residence with 11' ceilings and floor to ceiling impact glass with $150k in upgrades in the past 2 years. INDOOR OUTDOOR LIVING: Open
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2304 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice