$215,000.00 ($203.60 / sqft )
620 Tennis Club Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the Tennis Club of Fort Lauderdale along the Middle River, you enter into a bright Living Room w/ half bath, next to an open kitchen, with custom cabinets, recessed lighting, matching appli
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1056 sqft
- Provided by Integrity Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice