$249,000.00 ($99.60 / sqft )
4400 20th Street 454 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful & spacious FIRST FLOOR 2 bed, 2 bath home blends modern elegance with comfortable living. This open concept design boasts tile floors throughout, new wood tile in the bedrooms, and stylishl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2500 sqft
- Provided by Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice