$750,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )
14125 167th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful and spacious single family home located in a desirable Miami neighborhood. This well maintained property offers a generous layout with multiple bedrooms and bathrooms, providing comfort and
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2500 sqft
- Provided by Buergos Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice