$2,484,990.00 ($631.99 / sqft )
13620 Le Christine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**NEW CONSTRUCTION**Fully Furnished, Decorated Sydney Model for sale. This professionally designed and decorated builders' model is being offered for sale with everything you see included. A custom po
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3932 sqft
- Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
- DMCA Notice