$749,000.00 ($368.78 / sqft )
2936 9th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New barrel tile roof just installed and a $40k price reduction! Well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the desirable Jenada Villas neighborhood of Wilton Manors. This residence has almost
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2031 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice