$574,000.00 ($145.24 / sqft )
7141 Custer Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This well maintained property features a spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath single family home with a separate side EFFICIENCY offering 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom perfect for PASSIVE INCOME. The home boasts a N
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3952 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice