$308,000.00 ($211.10 / sqft )
6805 Margate Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This property is located in the over 55 Community of Paradise Garden II, this home features includes a NEW ROOF April 2026, spacious Florida room and 2 spacious bedrooms and one full bathroom and a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1459 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice