$224,700.00 ($219.01 / sqft )
9300 8th Street 422 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
$5,000.00 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS at list price. Top floor, corner unit.. Enclosed balcony with brand new Impact doors and windows and laminate and tile floors in balcony and living areas, A/C202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1026 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice