$775,500.00 ($324.34 / sqft )
326 101st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Brand new roof about 1 1/2 years old & Brand new just installed yesterday. Gorgeous & Ready for you to move into this 4 Bedrooms 2 Full Bathrooms & 1/2 Bathroom Pool Home in Oakwood of South Coral S
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2391 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice