$620,000.00 ($263.61 / sqft )
7549 Thornlee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful one story family home located in Lake Worth, West Palm Beach, offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and comfortable living. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage, this mo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2352 sqft
- Provided by All Pro Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice