$274,000.00 ($238.26 / sqft )
9585 1st Court 9585 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home in the heart of Coral Springs features a beautifully remodeled kitchen with stainless steel appliances, new modern flooring, walk in closet, impact windows and doors. Th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1150 sqft
- Provided by Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice