$2,450,000.00 ($1,081.20 / sqft )
153 Seabreeze Boulevard S-2205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move In Ready Selene Oceanfront Residence. This upgraded northeast corner residence showcases direct ocean views from the primary suite and living area, with additional Intracoastal and ocean views fr
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2266 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice