$169,000.00 ($198.82 / sqft )
600 2nd Street 105 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Seller Welcome to the most sought after 55+ community in Dania Beach! This beautiful 1 BD/1BA first floor features high impact windows and slider, new flooring, and stainless steel appliance
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- DMCA Notice