$2,600.00 ($2.13 / sqft )
6133 Buchanan Street 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious & spotless 3BR/2BA duplex in Hollywood, FL No HOA approvaleasy move in! Enjoy an open updated kitchen with large living and dining areas, in a split floor plan Features include central A/C
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1218 sqft
- Provided by Elevate Real Estate Brokers of
- DMCA Notice